Live Chat
Skype
iMessage
mobilesupport@
fortunelounge.com
Whatsapp
+27 76 073 9635

We are available 24 hours a day, every day of the year. The call is free if you are calling from within the same country. Mobile calls are charged at standard operator rates. Standard international rates apply.

Algeria 213983200813
Australia 1-800-658460
Canada 18667452416
Hong Kong 800-903483
Malaysia 1800812500
Mauritius 0027110613848
Namibia 0800 23 22 12
New Zealand 0800449767
Nigeria 0023414406262
Norway 80019453
Thailand 1-801-20665859

Weekdays 08:00 to 17:00
Weekends not available

The Netherlands 08000204703

Weekdays 09:00 to 18:00
On weekends, support is available in English

Finland 0800919692

11am to 11pm - Monday to Friday

Canada 18667452416
Mauritius 0027110613847
Switzerland 0800001722

5am to 2am - Daily

Austria 0800005080
Germany 08000003370
Switzerland 0800001722
09:00am - 18:00pm Monday to Friday
Cyprus 80077315
Greece 00800-127-304

10am to 1am - Monday to Friday
1pm to 1am – Saturday and Sunday

Switzerland 0800001722
Italy 800986542

Weekdays 08:00 to 17:00
Weekends not available

Japan 0800-100-1274

Weekdays 08:00 to 17:00
Weekends not available

Portugal 800-814053
Brazil 08008920071

14:00 to 01:00 - Monday to Friday
13:00 to 01:00 – Saturday and Sunday

Argentina 08004440973
Chile 12300207689
Mexico 0018669724381

Weekdays 09:00 to 18:00
On weekends, support is available in English

Sweden 0200-8991-63